LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

$728
(05059070) Perle  PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 05059070

Price: $1,993.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.04 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered parts on the Thursday and they showed up at my door on the Friday. Part functioned exactly as advertised and the price was one of the lowest on the net. Cant ask for any better!
-DennisMorosin

Perle PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-BX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1

General Information
Manufacturer:Perle Systems, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:05059070
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.perle.com
Brand Name:Perle
Product Model:PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U
Product Name:PSFP-1000D-S1LC60U - Gigabit SFP Small Form Pluggable
Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC 1000Base-BX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-BX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1

Top