Exciting News! TAKING CUSTOMER CARE TO NEW LEVELS! We are here to help! Contact us 1-800-556-1971, or through live chat or email!

C2G -7ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Pink - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 7ft - Pink

$9
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 04259

Price: $4.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

WHat can I say more!? FOund what I was looking for at a great price (and shipped fast!)
-leloupbleu

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.

Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male
Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 Male

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:04259
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:7 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Pink
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 6
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:7 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Pink
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Gre...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 32%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
C2G 10ft Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter Cable-Thunderbolt to DP-White - DisplayPort/Mini DisplayPort for Notebook, Tablet, Monitor, Audio/Video Device - 10 ft - 1 x Mini DisplayPort Male Thunderbolt - 1 x Displ...
$21.91

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 37%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable (USA-Made) - Gray - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - USA-Made - 3ft - Gray
$19.17

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
$42.46

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
C2G 75ft Plenum-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable with Low Profile Connectors - 75 ft - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - 1 x Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Shielding - Black
$78.08

$35.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE $75
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G 9m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 9m - Yellow
$157.54

$82.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 3%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
$8.21

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 44%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G 1ft High Speed HDMI to HDMI Mini Cable with Ethernet - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 10 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Mini Type C) Male Digital Audio/Video
$23.28

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 52%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
C2G 50ft CMG-Rated 3.5mm Stereo Audio Cable With Low Profile Connectors - 50 ft - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio - Mini-phone Male Stereo Audio
$43.83

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
$27.39

$11.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 17
$91.78

$49.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 30%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU.5M Compatible 10GBase-CU SFP+ DAC 0.5m TAA - SFP+ for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 1.64 ft - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - 1 x SFP+ Male Network - Silver
$75.34

$52.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 43%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
$24.65

$13.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G -2ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Yellow - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 2ft - Yellow
$11.63

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G -5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 5ft - Red
$13.69

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 25%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G 15m LC-LC 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM4 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 49ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua
$95.89

$71.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 34%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G 3m USB Cable - USB 3.0 A to Micro USB B Cable (10ft) - USB Phone Cable - USB - 9.84 ft - Type A Male USB - Micro Type B Male USB - Shielding - Black
$27.39

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 54%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 19
$82.19

$37.99

Details

Ships Today




Top