Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

C2G -3ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Blue

  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
8783 in stock

Part #: 04087

Price: $3.99

  • Lifetime Warranty
  • 0.09 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

This is my first order on here and everything seems to be looking good. Tracking should be up soon. The price was cheapest in Canada which i was happy for and support answered my question in less than 24 hours. Great service
-matthewvpn

For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the individual pairs is bonded together to help maintain the twist-spacing throughout the line right up to the termination point. Constructed from high quality copper cable, this design minimizes Near-End Crosstalk (NEXT) levels. Available in a variety of colors to easily color-code your network installation.

Connector 1: (1) RJ-45 Male
Connector 2: (1) RJ-45 Male

General Information
Manufacturer:C2G
Manufacturer Part Number:04087
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.cablestogo.ca
Brand Name:C2G
Product Name:3 ft Cat6 Non Booted UTP Unshielded Network Patch Cable - Blue
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Category 6
Cable Characteristic:Patch Cable
Cable Length:3 ft
Connector on First End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End:1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Conductor:Copper
Device Supported:Network Device
Physical Characteristics
Color:Blue
Miscellaneous
Country of Origin:China
Warranty
Limited Warranty:Lifetime

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 6m - Orange
$43.83

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE 48%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 35ft CMG-Rated DB9 Low Profile Cable F-F - Serial - 35 ft - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - 1 x DB-9 Female Serial - Shielding - Black
$34.91

$17.99

Details

Ships Today

3
SAVE 55%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$53.42

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE 60%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$12.32

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 16
C2G -15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 15m - Orange
$75.34

$32.99

Details

Ships Today

6
SAVE $97
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 18
C2G -150ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Purple - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 150ft - Purple
$139.64

$42.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$34.24

$14.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 27%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$23.28

$16.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE 56%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 19
C2G -5ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 5ft - White
$13.69

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - White
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE 42%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
C2G 5ft Cat5e Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Black - Slim Category 5e for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 5ft - Black
$10.26

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 45%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
C2G 3ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Slim Network Patch Cable - Gray - Slim Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 3ft - Gray
$10.95

$5.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 53%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$27.39

$12.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE 64%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
C2G -6ft Cat6 Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - 6ft - Black
$13.69

$4.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE 51%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 20
C2G -6ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 6ft - Orange
$14.37

$6.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE 49%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -35ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Red - Category 6 for Network Device - RJ-45 Male - RJ-45 Male - Shielded - 35ft - Red
$41.09

$20.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 16in DB9M Serial Add-A-Port Adapter Cable with Bracket for Intel Motherboards - Serial - 1.33 ft - 1 Pack - DB-9 Male Serial - IDC - Gray
$15.06

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 47%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 22
C2G 7ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Green - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 7 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Green
$15.06

$7.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE 46%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G 12ft Cat6 Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Orange - Category 6 for Network Device - Patch Cable - 12 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Gold, Nickel Plated Connector - Shielding - Or...
$20.54

$10.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE 59%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
C2G -1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Simplex Singlemode - OS1 - Plenum-Rated - 1m - Blue
$61.64

$24.99

Details

Ships Today




Top