LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

$424
(01-SSC-9786) SonicWALL  10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-LR10
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 01-SSC-9786

Price: $2,626.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Lowest price on selected item. Fast shipping, ordered on friday and delivered on monday in another province. I asked a question referring to this order through email and was promptly respond on the same day.
-blamaz

SonicWALL 10GB-LR SFP+ Long Reach Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 10GBase-LR10

General Information
Manufacturer:Dell, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:01-SSC-9786
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www1.ca.dell.com
Brand Name:SonicWALL
Product Name:SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 10GBase-LR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...


Top