LG Super UHDTV 4K TVs

SonicWALL 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

$95
(01-SSC-9790) SonicWALL  1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1
  Free Shipping
On Backorder

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All orders are self-checkout. Phone orders are not accepted. All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
Backordered

Part #: 01-SSC-9790

Price: $704.99

  • 1 Year Warranty
  • 2 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...
Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

The best prices in Canada. Great variety of products. Fast shipping.
-Adam773

SonicWALL 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-LX 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

General Information
Manufacturer:Dell, Inc
Manufacturer Part Number:01-SSC-9790
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www1.ca.dell.com
Brand Name:SonicWALL
Product Name:SFP+ Transceiver Module
Product Type:SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x 1000Base-LX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported:Single-mode
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:1000Base-LX
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:1
Warranty
Limited Warranty:1 Year

Customers also viewed More...


Top