Win! Subscribe to our mailing list and you could win!

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

(00MN505) Lenovo  3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network
  Free Shipping
Ships Today

Photo is for illustration purposes only. Actual product may be different.

All prices are firm and non-negotiable. We accept Visa/Mastercard only. All orders M-F before 3pm EST usually ship same day once final credit card authorization is completed. Our 7 warehouses ship via UPS/Purolator only. No pick-ups. Order inquiries can be made by calling 1-800-556-1971.

Ships from our international warehouse. Please allow 3-5 weeks for delivery.

[stockOrdered] on order with eta [stockETA]
4 in stock

Part #: 00MN505

Price: $55.99

  • [warranty]
  • 0.15 LBS.
like(s)
Out of Stock

Retrieving Inventory...

 Buy now and save! ONLY LEFT

Retrieving Price Comparisons...

Our clients say it best

  (10 / 10)

Ordered just before the weekend and got the parcels Monday. Good service!
-jtkpilot

Lenovo 3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network

General Information
Manufacturer:Lenovo Group Limited
Manufacturer Part Number:00MN505
Manufacturer Website Address:http://www.lenovo.com/ca/en
Brand Name:Lenovo
Product Name:3m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Product Type:Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type:Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode:Multi-mode
Cable Length:9.8 ft
Connector on First End:LC Male Network
Connector on Second End:LC Male Network
Device Supported:Network Device

Customers also viewed More...

1
SAVE 12%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Lenovo ThinkPad OneLink to OneLink+ Cable - Proprietary for Monitor, LCD TV - Proprietary Connector Male - Proprietary Connector Female
$65.99

$57.99

Details

Ships Today

2
SAVE $39
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
$219.00

$179.99

Details

Ships Today

3
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Lenovo Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter - HDMI for Monitor, Projector, Audio/Video Device, TV - 7.87" - 1 x HDMI (Type A) Female Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI (Micro Type D) Male Digital Audio/Video

$21.99

Details

Ships Today

4
SAVE $40
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Lenovo External MiniSAS 8088/MiniSAS 8088 1m Cable - Mini-SAS for Server - 3.28 ft - SFF-8088 Mini-SAS - SFF-8088 Mini-SAS - Shielding
$199.00

$158.99

Details

Ships Today

5
SAVE 8%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Lenovo ThinkServer 0.5-metre (SFF-8644 to SFF-8088) External mini-SAS Cable - SAS - 1.64 ft - 1 x SFF-8644 Mini-SAS - 1 x SFF-8088 Mini-SAS
$59.00

$53.99

Details

Ships Today

6
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1

$26.99

Details

Ships Today

7
SAVE 4%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 1
Lenovo Cat.5e Patch Network Cable - Category 5e for Network Device - Patch Cable - 4.10 ft - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - 1 x RJ-45 Male Network - Green
$25.00

$23.99

Details

Ships Today

8
SAVE 5%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Lenovo External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 0.5M Cable - Mini-SAS HD - 1.60 ft - 1 Pack - SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD - SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD
$65.00

$61.99

Details

Ships Today

9
SAVE $17
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$129.00

$111.99

Details

Ships Today

10
SAVE $24
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
Lenovo External MiniSAS 8088/MiniSAS 8088 0.6m Cable - Mini-SAS for Server - 1.97 ft - SFF-8088 Mini-SAS - SFF-8088 Mini-SAS - Shielding
$119.00

$94.99

Details

Ships Today

11
SAVE $7
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$114.00

$106.99

Details

Ships Today

12
SAVE 15%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 2
$74.00

$62.99

Details

Ships Today

13
SAVE 2%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
Lenovo External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 3M Cable - Mini-SAS HD - 9.84 ft - 1 Pack - SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD - SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD
$99.00

$96.99

Details

Ships Today

14
SAVE $39
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$199.00

$159.99

Details

Ships Today

15
SAVE $31
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$114.00

$82.99

Details

Ships Today

16
SAVE $50
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 3
$164.00

$113.99

Details

Ships Today

17
SAVE 6%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$89.00

$83.99

Details

Ships Today

18
SAVE 5%
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 4
$59.00

$55.99

Details

Ships Today

19
SAVE $9
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 6
$164.00

$154.99

Details

Ships Today

20
SAVE $46
Click to see product in detail

img-theme

Stock: 7
Lenovo External MiniSAS HD 8644/MiniSAS HD 8644 2m Cable - Mini-SAS HD for Storage Array - 6.56 ft - 1 x SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD - 1 x SFF-8644 Mini-SAS HD
$249.00

$202.99

Details

Ships Today



Top